Olivet NAIA NCAA Challenge Results
 
Licensed to Olivet Nazarene University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2014 07:58 PM
               NAIA v.s. NCAA Challenge - 1/24/2014 to 1/25/2014               
                 Olivet Nazarene University - Bourbonnais, IL                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graber, Betty                Bethel (Ind.            7.95       8.06q  1 
  2 Byl, Arielle                 Bethel (Ind.            7.94       8.10q  2 
  3 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                  8.01       8.15q  3 
  4 Frank, Jazmine               St. Francis             8.39       8.25q  1 
  5 Wakes, Chelsea               Bethel (Ind.            8.02       8.28q  2 
  6 Johnson, Loretta             Aurora                  8.29       8.30q  2 
  7 Devore, April                St. Ambrose             8.34       8.40q  2 
  8 DuBois, Mellissa             Bethel (Ind.            8.30       8.42q  1 
  9 Pennington, Taylor           Unattached              8.40       8.45q  1 
 10 Witas, Katie                 St. Francis             8.60       8.54q  1 
 11 Bartlett, Morgan             Benedictine                        8.66   3 
 12 Williams, Diamond            Olivet Nazar            8.69       8.67   1 
 13 Grochowalski, Lindsay        Unattached                         8.68   3 
 14 Ertmer, Tori                 St. Ambrose             8.21       8.69   2 
 15 Hahne, Cara                  Aurora                  8.59       8.73   2 
 16 Dunson, Rosalyn              Aurora                  8.83       8.77   1 
 17 Burkhart, Rachel             Aurora                  8.69       8.77   1 
 18 Lambert, Alexis              St. Francis             8.82       8.78   2 
 19 Ellis, Desiree               Wis.-Whitewa            8.91       8.81   2 
 20 Wolf, Whitney                St. Ambrose             8.76       8.83   1 
 21 O'Dwyer, Kelli               Benedictine                        8.92   2 
 22 Weaver, Morgan               St. Ambrose             8.85       8.94   1 
 23 Taylor, Allison              Benedictine                        8.95   3 
 24 Liggis, Nicole               St. Ambrose             8.72       8.99   3 
 25 Joseph, Dominique            Aurora                  9.13       9.00   3 
 26 Langston, Kamish             Aurora                  9.28       9.07   3 
 27 Jackson, Jessica             Wis.-Whitewa            9.37       9.08   3 
 28 Hedlova, Sabina              Benedictine                        9.27   3 
 29 Kupfer, Zoe                  Wis.-Whitewa                       9.34   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Graber, Betty                Bethel (Ind.            8.06       7.97   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                  8.15       8.10    8   
  3 Byl, Arielle                 Bethel (Ind.            8.10       8.11    6   
  4 Frank, Jazmine               St. Francis             8.25       8.27    5   
  5 Johnson, Loretta             Aurora                  8.30       8.28    4   
  6 Devore, April                St. Ambrose             8.40       8.31    3   
  7 Wakes, Chelsea               Bethel (Ind.            8.28       8.33    2   
  8 Pennington, Taylor           Unattached              8.45       8.43    1   
  9 Witas, Katie                 St. Francis             8.54       8.58  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Wis.-Whitewa           26.32      26.05   1  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                 26.44      26.45   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Loretta             Aurora                 27.37      26.94   1   6   
  4 Stainback, Jabria            St. Francis            27.80      26.99   2   5   
  5 Rathsack, Jennifer           Wis.-Whitewa           27.70      27.26   2   4   
  6 Dreikosen, Beth              Wis.-Whitewa           27.50      27.36   1   3   
  7 Puent, Natalie               Olivet Nazar           28.21      27.55   3   2   
  8 Frank, Jazmine               St. Francis            28.58      27.56   3   1   
  9 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora                 27.00      27.69   1 
 10 Graber, Betty                Bethel (Ind.           26.48      27.88   1 
 11 Wayne, Candice               Wis.-Whitewa           27.90      27.89   2 
 12 Dunson, Rosalyn              Aurora                 29.37      27.91   4 
 13 Cowell, Ali                  St. Ambrose            27.71      27.94   2 
 14 Pennington, Taylor           Unattached             27.99      27.97   2 
 15 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                            28.00   5 
 16 Wakes, Chelsea               Bethel (Ind.           26.67      28.34   1 
 17 Witzig, Rebekah              Bethel (Ind.           27.25      28.36   1 
 18 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.           28.73      28.54   3 
 19 Knapp, Sara                  Wis.-Whitewa           28.75      28.68   3 
 20 Fayne, Jacqueline            Olivet Nazar           28.67      28.76   3 
 21 Williams, Diamond            Olivet Nazar           29.99      29.21   5 
 22 Brown, Erica                 Aurora                            29.30   6 
 23 Ertmer, Tori                 St. Ambrose            28.71      29.32   3 
 24 Ziegler, Lindsay             Bethel (Ind.           28.78      29.48   4 
 25 Maggiori, Nicole             Wis.-Whitewa           29.00      29.84   4 
 26 Astorga, Karina              St. Francis            28.80      29.95   4 
 27 Athey, Amber                 Wis.-Whitewa           30.14      30.04   5 
 28 Ellis, Desiree               Wis.-Whitewa           30.48      30.16   5 
 29 Pennacchio, Katie            St. Ambrose            30.29      30.18   5 
 30 Weaver, Morgan               St. Ambrose            28.08      30.48   2 
 31 Booth, Brittany              Olivet Nazar           28.13      31.27   2 
 32 Zimmerly, Jeslyn             Bethel (Ind.           28.22      31.41   3 
 32 Altergott, Ariel             Wis.-Whitewa           28.50      31.41   3 
 34 Risley, Jessica              St. Francis            28.90      31.45   4 
 35 Liggis, Nicole               St. Ambrose            32.24      31.82   5 
 36 Langston, Kamish             Aurora                            31.96   6 
 37 Balcerowski, Taylor          Wis.-Whitewa           29.00      34.01   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goedhart, Kamaria            Olivet Nazar           58.34      59.40   1  10   
  2 D'Angelo, Laura              Olivet Nazar           59.34      59.64   1   8   
  3 Kirkland, Peyton             Olivet Nazar           59.66      59.96   1   6   
  4 Ortiz, Alexandra             Olivet Nazar           59.04    1:00.07   1   5   
  5 Newsome-Gunn, Avante         Bethel (Ind.           58.22    1:00.11   1   4   
  6 Gold, Kalla                  Olivet Nazar           58.83    1:00.28   1   3   
  7 Lawson, Taneka               Olivet Nazar         1:00.26    1:00.84   2   2   
  8 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar           58.90    1:00.89   1   1   
  9 Wayne, Candice               Wis.-Whitewa         1:02.75    1:02.05   3 
 10 Grace, Whitney               Bethel (Ind.         1:00.44    1:02.52   2 
 11 Dreikosen, Beth              Wis.-Whitewa         1:02.57    1:02.56   2 
 12 Rathsack, Jennifer           Wis.-Whitewa         1:02.22    1:02.79   2 
 13 Lampe, Sara                  St. Ambrose          1:01.50    1:03.04   2 
 14 Spence, Ashley               Bethel (Ind.           59.12    1:03.21   1 
 15 Smith, Molly Jo              Unattached           1:04.50    1:03.83   4 
 16 Rushton, Jen                 St. Ambrose          1:03.00    1:04.12   3 
 17 Witzig, Rebekah              Bethel (Ind.         1:01.77    1:04.21   2 
 18 Knapp, Sara                  Wis.-Whitewa         1:04.00    1:04.71   3 
 19 Wolf, Whitney                St. Ambrose          1:06.05    1:05.36   4 
 20 Astorga, Karina              St. Francis          1:06.00    1:05.46   4 
 21 Balaskovits, Breana          Aurora               1:07.00    1:05.65   5 
 22 Klicker, Elizabeth           Wis.-Whitewa         1:04.85    1:05.82   4 
 23 Brown, Erica                 Aurora               1:07.39    1:06.49   5 
 24 Aberle, Amanda               St. Ambrose          1:04.10    1:06.98   3 
 25 Caithamer, Julia             St. Francis          1:06.00    1:07.51   4 
 26 Atkinson, Shana              St. Ambrose          1:06.90    1:07.58   5 
 27 Dunkerley, Marissa           St. Ambrose          1:03.00    1:07.68   3 
 28 Risley, Jessica              St. Francis          1:06.73    1:08.32   4 
 29 Ziegler, Lindsay             Bethel (Ind.         1:05.67    1:09.14   4 
 30 Pease, Nicole                St. Francis          1:08.00    1:09.29   5 
 31 Raya, Celeste                St. Ambrose          1:07.00    1:09.44   5 
 32 Booth, Brittany              Olivet Nazar         1:05.43    1:10.08   4 
 33 Koronkiewicz, Rachel         St. Xavier           1:14.57    1:11.98   5 
 34 Riley, Kallihan              St. Ambrose                     1:15.58   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morman, Rachel               Unattached           2:19.00    2:21.42   1  10   
  2 Brown, Karley                Olivet Nazar         2:21.36    2:21.90   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Brooke              St. Francis          2:20.69    2:24.08   1   6   
  4 Watkins, Nicole              St. Xavier           2:31.12    2:24.45   2   5   
  5 Tepper, Danielle             Unattached           2:24.75    2:24.80   1   4   
  6 Fisher, Meagan               Bethel (Ind.         2:20.89    2:25.11   1   3   
  7 Woodall, Nicole              St. Ambrose          2:22.00    2:26.12   1   2   
  8 Dudley, Lauren               Bethel (Ind.         2:22.11    2:26.95   1   1   
  9 Beckett, Katie               St. Ambrose          2:22.00    2:27.05   1 
 10 Lippencott, Kylie            Olivet Nazar         2:26.09    2:27.05   1 
 11 Palmer, Lena                 Aurora               2:28.24    2:27.38   2 
 12 Corsbie, Christina           Bethel (Ind.         2:25.76    2:27.73   1 
 13 Eicholtz, Elizabeth          St. Francis          2:25.74    2:27.81   1 
 14 Rosario, Leslie              St. Xavier           2:30.00    2:28.53   2 
 15 Sabir, Soryia                Aurora               2:32.22    2:30.52   2 
 16 Wojciechowski, Andrea        Olivet Nazar         2:31.58    2:31.04   2 
 17 Lafemina, Angelica           Olivet Nazar         2:27.87    2:31.07   1 
 18 Carroll, Julie               Benedictine          2:39.18    2:33.50   3 
 19 Martin, Dana                 St. Xavier           2:33.59    2:34.32   2 
 20 O'Brien, Desiree             Olivet Nazar         2:35.03    2:34.94   2 
 21 Groenhagen, Kate             St. Ambrose          2:30.28    2:35.06   2 
 22 Espino, Ariana               Aurora               2:36.22    2:36.77   2 
 23 McDermid, Lexi               St. Xavier           2:46.71    2:38.94   3 
 24 Stone, Michaella             Olivet Nazar         2:32.00    2:39.18   2 
 25 Wehling, Paige               St. Ambrose          2:41.00    2:39.67   3 
 26 Probst, Emily                Aurora               2:42.15    2:40.14   3 
 27 Salas, Gabby                 Bethel (Ind.         2:45.84    2:41.02   3 
 28 Correa, Courtney             St. Xavier           2:49.35    2:41.42   3 
 29 Staton, Rebekah              Bethel (Ind.         2:50.00    2:42.83   3 
 30 Adams, Kelcey                Benedictine                     2:42.85   4 
 31 Fuller, Sara                 Wis.-Whitewa                    2:44.29   4 
 32 Gaiser, Sherry               Benedictine                     2:46.78   4 
 33 Dempsey, Alison              St. Francis          2:40.00    2:47.08   3 
 34 Auch, Hannah                 Aurora               2:51.55    2:51.91   3 
 35 Ruf, Tori                    Wis.-Whitewa         2:46.51    2:52.67   3 
 36 Bartel, Nicole               Wis.-Whitewa                    2:56.32   4 
 37 Peacock, Emily               Bethel (Ind.         2:55.00    2:56.39   3 
 38 Patel, Krishna               Benedictine          3:00.55    2:58.48   4 
 39 Lukes, Gena                  Aurora               3:01.56    3:00.75   4 
 40 Flores, Dolores              Aurora                          3:10.46   4 
 41 Green, Aubrey                Bethel (Ind.                    3:11.07   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brom, Amanda                 Wis.-Whitewa         4:58.00    5:11.88   1  10   
  2 Halford, Hilary              St. Francis          5:05.64    5:13.82   1   8   
  3 Trank, Christy               Olivet Nazar         5:13.33    5:20.57   1   6   
  4 Borel-Donohue, Julia         St. Francis          5:25.63    5:22.01   1   5   
  5 Hoy, Kaitlin                 St. Francis          5:25.26    5:22.82   1   4   
  6 Ellis, Jenny                 ONUTC                5:15.00    5:24.23   1   3   
  7 March, Brit                  Aurora               5:23.01    5:24.53   1   2   
  8 Luptak, Christina            Aurora               5:27.00    5:25.06   1   1   
  9 Kahl, Amy                    Wis.-Whitewa         5:34.18    5:28.54   1 
 10 Reinhard, Jamie              Bethel (Ind.         5:32.60    5:29.09   1 
 11 Bond, Samantha               St. Francis          5:27.00    5:35.14   1 
 12 Kolker, Ann                  St. Xavier           5:44.84    5:40.57   2 
 13 Kassuba, Anna                St. Francis          5:32.36    5:43.58   1 
 14 Willford, Liz                Aurora               5:47.42    5:48.20   2 
 15 Rossi, Alli                  St. Francis          5:37.34    5:49.44   1 
 16 Kasiurak, Sarah              Wis.-Whitewa         5:45.00    5:54.19   2 
 17 Biederwolf, Laura            St. Ambrose          6:11.94    5:54.59   2 
 18 Mosher, Lauren               Wis.-Whitewa         5:45.00    5:56.07   2 
 19 Buse, Megan                  Wis.-Whitewa         5:45.00    5:57.34   2 
 20 Ganster, Sarah               Olivet Nazar         5:53.47    5:57.65   2 
 21 Correa, Courtney             St. Xavier           5:54.37    5:59.42   2 
 22 Scianna, Rachel              Benedictine          6:10.46    6:01.34   2 
 23 Gilliam, Taylor              Bethel (Ind.         5:55.00    6:05.12   2 
 24 Gatto, Althea                St. Francis          5:37.00    6:05.94   1 
 25 Kocks, Natalie               Benedictine                     6:12.62   3 
 26 Dwyer, Maggie                St. Ambrose          6:18.00    6:13.60   2 
 27 Salas, Gabby                 Bethel (Ind.         5:55.00    6:14.48   2 
 28 Parus, Taylor                St. Ambrose          6:19.29    6:14.64   3 
 29 Howard, Kaylee               Aurora               6:40.00    6:17.59   3 
 30 Berndt, Emma                 Benedictine          6:38.55    6:22.87   3 
 31 Peacock, Emily               Bethel (Ind.         6:25.00    6:25.62   3 
 32 Jones, Jasmyn                Benedictine                     6:39.74   3 
 33 Magee, Amanda                St. Xavier           6:20.00    6:47.41   3 
 34 Green, Aubrey                Bethel (Ind.                    6:57.38   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ray, Sarah                   Olivet Nazar        10:18.09   10:29.05   1  10   
  2 Garst, Becca                 ONUTC               10:40.00   10:36.44   1   8   
  3 Shares, Ashley               St. Xavier          10:37.54   10:43.01   1   6   
  4 Suttman, Erin                St. Francis         10:39.52   10:47.28   1   5   
  5 Guinnane, Dominique          St. Ambrose         11:00.00   10:47.76   1   4   
  6 Wallace, Jordan              St. Xavier          10:47.27   10:48.71   1   3   
  7 DeLuca, Meridith             St. Francis         10:40.00   10:49.47   1   2   
  8 Paull, Emily                 Aurora              10:46.00   10:50.01   1   1   
  9 Dean, Kathryn                Olivet Nazar        10:44.68   10:50.51   1 
 10 Perkowski, Anna              Aurora              10:51.45   10:51.74   1 
 11 Soper, Elizabeth             Olivet Nazar        10:54.11   10:55.15   1 
 12 Ringstmeyer, Lisa            St. Francis         10:32.79   11:02.56   1 
 13 Miller, Megan                St. Ambrose         11:15.00   11:07.93   2 
 14 Roche, Janina                Olivet Nazar        10:57.89   11:10.19   1 
 15 Wager, Nicole                St. Ambrose         11:15.00   11:11.69   2 
 16 Derga, Whitney               St. Ambrose         11:15.00   11:16.24   2 
 17 Carroll, Julie               Benedictine         11:29.62   11:16.40   2 
 18 Link, Chelsea                Unattached          10:50.00   11:29.74   1 
 19 Ball, Gracie                 St. Francis         11:21.00   11:35.12   2 
 20 Magdich, Taylor              Aurora              11:40.00   11:40.19   2 
 21 Bard, Rebekah                Bethel (Ind.        11:55.00   11:41.80   2 
 22 Bernier, Mary Kate           Wis.-Whitewa        11:54.70   11:44.89   2 
 23 Gaiser, Sherry               Benedictine         12:16.10   12:08.46   2 
 24 Winters, Becky               St. Ambrose         12:00.00   12:28.30   2 
 25 Gulbrandsen, Paige           St. Ambrose         12:00.00   12:28.75   2 
 26 Patel, Krishna               Benedictine         12:26.25   12:36.02   2 
 27 Dexter, Stacie               Olivet Nazar        12:50.00   12:54.36   2 
 28 Hurst, Mayzee                Wis.-Whitewa        13:40.38   13:05.67   2 
 29 Iwanicki, C.J.               Aurora              13:22.11   13:07.59   2 
 30 Wright, Catherine            Olivet Nazar        12:45.00   13:35.77   2 
 31 Scholz, Felisha              Olivet Nazar        13:00.00   14:03.37   2 
 -- Pilat, Bethany               Olivet Nazar        11:05.72        DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellingboe, Kortney           ONUTC               18:15.00   18:11.76   10   
  2 Shares, Ashley               St. Xavier          18:19.44   18:20.32    8   
  3 Faulks, Alyssa               Olivet Nazar        19:22.00   18:58.68    6   
  4 Moyer, Madison               Olivet Nazar        19:20.55   19:23.33    5   
  5 Maschmeyer, Sherry           Aurora              19:38.44   19:41.04    4   
  6 Gantz, Heidi                 Aurora              19:56.13   19:48.69    3   
  7 Brandes, Annie               Olivet Nazar        20:09.66   20:01.15    2   
  8 Crump, Ollie                 Aurora              20:20.96   20:07.16    1   
  9 Nelson, Katie                St. Ambrose         19:50.00   20:08.61  
 10 Wetzell, Katie               St. Ambrose         20:15.00   20:16.80  
 11 Hudi, Sarah                  Olivet Nazar        20:49.00   20:57.03  
 12 Lampasona, Mallory           St. Ambrose         20:30.00   21:30.29  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.            9.16       9.43q  2 
  2 Waller, Hannah               St. Ambrose             9.21       9.61q  2 
  3 Bradley, Kylie               Olivet Nazar            9.83       9.79q  2 
  4 Henderson, Tyler             Wis.-Whitewa            9.74       9.82q  1 
  5 Sauers, Grace                Olivet Nazar            9.89       9.89q  3 
  6 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                  9.97       9.91q  3 
  7 Nettleton, Jordyn            Olivet Nazar            9.74      10.04q  1 
  8 McCue, Nicole                Wis.-Whitewa           10.08      10.21q  3 
  9 Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar            9.86      10.28q  1 
 10 Griwac, Mikayla              Olivet Nazar           10.85      10.30q  2 
 11 Athey, Amber                 Wis.-Whitewa            9.94      10.31   1 
 12 Diaz, Melissa                Olivet Nazar            9.96      10.33   1 
 13 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                 11.47      10.41   1 
 14 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose             9.61      10.48   3 
 15 Strauel, Sara                St. Ambrose            10.34      10.51   3 
 16 Unruh, Anna                  Wis.-Whitewa           10.51      10.58   2 
 17 Kupfer, Zoe                  Wis.-Whitewa           10.93      10.77   3 
 18 Beck, Lacy                   Wis.-Whitewa           10.22      10.81   1 
 19 Weaver, Morgan               St. Ambrose            10.76      11.16   2 
 20 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                            12.35   2 
 -- Linse, Megan                 Wis.-Whitewa            9.50        DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zeilenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.            9.43       9.36   10   
  2 Waller, Hannah               St. Ambrose             9.61       9.42    8   
  3 Nettleton, Jordyn            Olivet Nazar           10.04       9.79    6   
  4 Bradley, Kylie               Olivet Nazar            9.79       9.83    5   
  5 Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar           10.28       9.90    4   
  6 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                  9.91       9.92    3   
  7 McCue, Nicole                Wis.-Whitewa           10.21      10.04    2   
  8 Sauers, Grace                Olivet Nazar            9.89      10.07    1   
  9 Henderson, Tyler             Wis.-Whitewa            9.82      10.18  
 10 Griwac, Mikayla              Olivet Nazar           10.30      10.28  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                       1:50.00    1:47.89   10   
     1) Johnson, Loretta                2) Rodriguez, Lisa                
     3) Abernathy, Crystal              4) Willis, Destinie               
  2 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                           1:51.54    1:48.71    8   
     1) Frank, Jazmine                  2) Lambert, Alexis                
     3) Edeko, Isi                      4) Stainback, Jabria              
  3 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  1:48.00    1:53.57    6   
     1) Wolf, Whitney                   2) Vergeyle, Autumn               
     3) Ertmer, Tori                    4) Cowell, Ali                    
  4 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                           1:59.62    1:54.18    5   
     1) Bartlett, Morgan                2) Taylor, Allison                
     3) Zayed, Mary Kate                4) O'Dwyer, Kelli                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              4:02.13    4:01.88   1  10   
     1) Ortiz, Alexandra                2) D'Angelo, Laura                
     3) Lawson, Taneka                  4) Carman, Rachel                 
  2 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                4:01.38    4:10.27   1   8   
     1) Spence, Ashley                  2) Newsome-Gunn, Avante           
     3) Byl, Arielle                    4) Fisher, Meagan                 
  3 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  4:12.00    4:14.48   1   6   
     1) Devore, April                   2) Woodall, Nicole                
     3) Lampe, Sara                     4) Rushton, Jen                   
  4 Aurora  'A'                                       4:12.00    4:17.25   1   5   
     1) Canaday, Liz                    2) Abernathy, Crystal             
     3) Palmer, Lena                    4) Sabir, Soryia                  
  5 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                           4:15.00    4:17.91   2   4   
     1) Astorga, Karina                 2) Bond, Samantha                 
     3) Lambert, Alexis                 4) Johnson, Brooke                
  6 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                           4:20.16    4:20.19   2   3   
     1) Bartlett, Morgan                2) Taylor, Allison                
     3) Zayed, Mary Kate                4) O'Dwyer, Kelli                 
  7 Olivet Nazarene  'C'                              4:24.00    4:26.96   2   2   
     1) Trank, Christy                  2) Lippencott, Kylie              
     3) O'Brien, Desiree                4) Wojciechowski, Andrea          
  8 Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                              4:20.00    4:29.38   2   1   
     1) Brom, Amanda                    2) Heller, Meredith               
     3) Kasiurak, Sarah                 4) Unruh, Anna                    
  9 Aurora  'B'                                       4:40.00    4:35.10   3 
     1) Willis, Destinie                2) Balaskovits, Breana            
     3) Luptak, Christina               4) Willford, Liz                  
 10 Bethel (Ind.)  'B'                                4:09.45    4:36.09   1 
     1) Grace, Whitney                  2) Dudley, Lauren                 
     3) Witzig, Rebekah                 4) Ziegler, Lindsay               
 11 St. Ambrose  'C'                                  4:06.54    4:39.02   1 
     1) Riley, Kallihan                 2) Atkinson, Shana                
     3) Biederwolf, Laura               4) Horras, Ainslie                
 12 Benedictine (Ill.)  'B'                                      4:43.31   3 
     1) Scianna, Rachel                 2) Berndt, Emma                   
     3) Jones, Jasmyn                   4) Carroll, Julie                 
 13 St. Ambrose  'B'                                  4:25.00    4:44.64   2 
     1) Smith, Molly Jo                 2) Dunkerley, Marissa             
     3) Raya, Celeste                   4) Wehling, Paige                 
 14 Aurora  'C'                                       4:50.00    4:54.10   3 
     1) Probst, Emily                   2) Johnson, Ashley                
     3) Sotelo, Alicia                  4) Auch, Hannah                   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              9:30.00    9:37.40   10   
     1) Trank, Christy                  2) Lippencott, Kylie              
     3) Lafemina, Angelica              4) Brown, Karley                  
  2 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                           9:34.00    9:37.65    8   
     1) Johnson, Brooke                 2) Suttman, Erin                  
     3) Borel-Donohue, Julia            4) Bond, Samantha                 
  3 St. Xavier  'A'                                  10:00.00    9:51.41    6   
     1) Rosario, Leslie                 2) Martin, Dana                   
     3) Wallace, Jordan                 4) Watkins, Nicole                
  4 Aurora  'A'                                       9:55.00   10:03.43    5   
     1) Espino, Ariana                  2) Sabir, Soryia                  
     3) March, Brit                     4) Palmer, Lena                   
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jenna                Aurora                 1.57m      1.55m    9   
  1 Stainback, Jabria            St. Francis            1.51m      1.55m    9   
  3 Strauel, Sara                St. Ambrose            1.52m      1.50m    6   
  4 Camp, Courtney               St. Ambrose            1.62m      1.45m    3.50
  4 Pasek, Jackie                St. Francis            1.48m      1.45m    3.50
  4 Joseph, Dominique            Aurora                 1.42m      1.45m    3.50
  4 Willis, Destinie             Aurora                 1.42m      1.45m    3.50
  8 Unruh, Anna                  Wis.-Whitewa                      1.35m    1   
 -- Heller, Meredith             Wis.-Whitewa                         NH  
 -- Bernett, Brianna             Wis.-Whitewa           1.37m         NH  
 -- Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                 1.31m         NH  
 -- Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                               NH  
 -- Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora                 1.45m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tepper, Taylor               Bethel (Ind.           3.55m      3.48m    9   
  1 Zimmerly, Jeslyn             Bethel (Ind.           3.50m      3.48m    9   
  3 Pilon, Melanie               Wis.-Whitewa           3.80m      3.35m    6   
  4 Reader, Emily                Olivet Nazar           2.94m      3.20m    4.50
  4 Stiker, Anna                 Olivet Nazar           2.94m      3.20m    4.50
  6 Beatty, Kristin              Olivet Nazar           2.94m      3.05m    3   
  7 Hambright, Heather           Bethel (Ind.           3.05m      2.90m    1.50
  7 Glogovsky, Emma              Wis.-Whitewa           2.90m      2.90m    1.50
  9 Oprondek, Sarah              Benedictine            3.12m      2.75m  
  9 Burkhart, Rachel             Aurora                 2.91m      2.75m  
 11 Pennacchio, Katie            St. Ambrose            2.45m      2.60m  
 12 Hansen, Nicole               Wis.-Whitewa           2.60m      2.45m  
 12 Liska, Ana                   Wis.-Whitewa           2.45m      2.45m  
 12 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                 2.58m      2.45m  
 12 Lezotte, Rachel              Aurora                            2.45m  
 12 Raya, Celeste                St. Ambrose            2.70m      2.45m  
 -- Wallace, Shannon             Aurora                               NH  
 -- Carr, Kate                   Bethel (Ind.           3.50m         NH  
 -- Aberle, Amanda               St. Ambrose            2.33m         NH  
 -- Bernett, Brianna             Wis.-Whitewa           2.45m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Wis.-Whitewa           5.58m      5.75mq 
  2 DuBois, Mellissa             Bethel (Ind.           5.65m      5.22mq 
  3 Casey, Olivia                Olivet Nazar           5.06m      5.21mq 
  4 Bradley, Kylie               Olivet Nazar           5.21m      5.18mq 
  5 Grochowalski, Lindsay        Unattached                        5.08mq 
  6 Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose            5.23m      5.01mq 
  7 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose            5.38m      5.00mq 
  8 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora                            4.98mq 
  9 Linse, Megan                 Wis.-Whitewa           4.89m      4.96mq 
 10 Devore, April                St. Ambrose            5.22m      4.77m  
 10 McCue, Nicole                Wis.-Whitewa                      4.77m  
 10 Willis, Destinie             Aurora                            4.77m  
 13 Watts, Marissa               Bethel (Ind.           4.10m      4.72m  
 14 Unruh, Anna                  Wis.-Whitewa           4.74m      4.60m  
 15 Monigold, Caitlin            Aurora                 4.41m      4.58m  
 16 Raucci, Kaylee               Wis.-Whitewa           4.13m      4.46m  
 17 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                 4.48m      4.40m  
 18 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                 4.32m      4.22m  
 19 Hambright, Heather           Bethel (Ind.           4.61m      4.19m  
 20 Liska, Ana                   Wis.-Whitewa                      3.95m  
 21 Hedlova, Sabina              Benedictine                       3.94m  
 22 St. Aubin, Morgan            Olivet Nazar           4.60m      3.87m  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Wis.-Whitewa           5.75m      5.75m   10   
  2 Casey, Olivia                Olivet Nazar           5.21m      5.41m    8   
  3 Bradley, Kylie               Olivet Nazar           5.18m      5.39m    6   
  4 DuBois, Mellissa             Bethel (Ind.           5.22m      5.35m    5   
  5 Linse, Megan                 Wis.-Whitewa           4.96m      5.18m    4   
  6 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora                 4.98m      5.10m    3   
  7 Grochowalski, Lindsay        Unattached             5.08m      5.08m    2   
  8 Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose            5.01m      5.01m    1   
  9 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose            5.00m      5.00m  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fayne, Jacqueline            Olivet Nazar          10.97m     10.81mq 
  2 Henderson, Tyler             Wis.-Whitewa          10.93m     10.69mq 
  3 Edeko, Isi                   St. Francis           10.67m     10.56mq 
  4 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose           10.67m     10.49mq 
  5 Raucci, Kaylee               Wis.-Whitewa          10.35m     10.40mq 
  5 Patrnchak, Naomi             St. Ambrose           11.18m     10.40mq 
  7 Wayne, Candice               Wis.-Whitewa           9.89m     10.23mq 
  8 Torres, Sarah                St. Ambrose           10.70m     10.13mq 
  9 Pease, Nicole                St. Francis            9.84m     10.12mq 
 10 Gomez, Maria                 Olivet Nazar           9.80m      9.90m  
 11 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                 9.89m      9.89m  
 12 Hambright, Heather           Bethel (Ind.           9.65m      9.79m  
 13 Monigold, Caitlin            Aurora                 9.23m      9.57m  
 -- Joseph, Dominique            Aurora                             FOUL  
 -- Felix, Yesenia               Aurora                             FOUL  
 -- Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose           10.17m       FOUL  
 -- Zlomie, Tori                 St. Ambrose            9.90m       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edeko, Isi                   St. Francis           10.56m     11.07m   10   
  3 Henderson, Tyler             Wis.-Whitewa          10.69m     10.69m    6   
  4 Raucci, Kaylee               Wis.-Whitewa          10.40m     10.50m    5   
  5 Fayne, Jacqueline            Olivet Nazar          10.81m    J10.81m    3.50
  5 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose           10.49m     10.49m    3.50
  6 Patrnchak, Naomi             St. Ambrose           10.40m     10.40m    3   
  7 Torres, Sarah                St. Ambrose           10.13m     10.23m    1.50
  7 Wayne, Candice               Wis.-Whitewa          10.23m     10.23m    1.50
  9 Pease, Nicole                St. Francis           10.12m     10.12m  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rimington, Chelsea           St. Francis           14.04m     13.62mq 
  1 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.          13.88m     13.62mq 
  3 Safforld, LaCrissa           St. Francis           13.33m     13.35mq 
  4 Mahr, Shelby                 Wis.-Whitewa          12.56m     13.18mq 
  5 Bell, Arianne                Bethel (Ind.          12.48m     12.84mq 
  6 Blucker, Amy                 Olivet Nazar          13.03m     12.81mq 
  7 Martin, Brooke               St. Francis           11.84m     12.45mq 
  8 Miskowicz, Amy               Wis.-Whitewa          11.69m     12.03mq 
  9 Stringer, Genny              Wis.-Whitewa          11.13m     11.57mq 
 10 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar          10.74m     11.27m  
 11 Tisdell, Ambria              Olivet Nazar          10.45m     11.26m  
 11 Malone, Megan                Benedictine           11.38m     11.26m  
 13 Neuberger, Bethany           Wis.-Whitewa          10.12m     11.04m  
 13 Nellis, Melanie              Bethel (Ind.          11.40m     11.04m  
 15 Wieseman, Liberty            Wis.-Whitewa           9.47m     10.91m  
 16 Lauesen, Katie               St. Francis           11.14m     10.85m  
 17 Murphy, Sarah                Aurora                10.97m     10.72m  
 18 Houser, Haley                Wis.-Whitewa           9.16m     10.46m  
 19 Mabry, Deviin                Aurora                10.95m     10.42m  
 20 Conrad, Mallory              Bethel (Ind.          11.15m     10.23m  
 21 Hahne, Cara                  Aurora                10.53m      9.92m  
 22 Ybarra, Melissa              Aurora                 8.94m      9.80m  
 23 Gee, Hannah                  Olivet Nazar          10.02m      9.47m  
 24 Smith, Madison               Wis.-Whitewa           9.39m      9.29m  
 25 Kirk, Madison                Olivet Nazar           8.03m      8.80m  
 26 Strupp, Amanda               Wis.-Whitewa           9.23m      8.72m  
 27 Herndon, Cassie              Bethel (Ind.                      8.64m  
 28 Doering, Mackenzie           St. Ambrose            9.21m      8.08m  
 29 Quick, Kylee                 Aurora                 9.62m      8.00m  
 30 Beck, Lacy                   Wis.-Whitewa           7.75m      7.65m  
 31 Gills, Sunshine              Aurora                 6.80m      6.73m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.          13.62m     13.82m   10   
  2 Mahr, Shelby                 Wis.-Whitewa          13.18m     13.69m    8   
  3 Rimington, Chelsea           St. Francis           13.62m     13.62m    6   
  4 Safforld, LaCrissa           St. Francis           13.35m     13.47m    5   
  5 Blucker, Amy                 Olivet Nazar          12.81m     13.39m    4   
  6 Bell, Arianne                Bethel (Ind.          12.84m     12.84m    3   
  7 Miskowicz, Amy               Wis.-Whitewa          12.03m     12.62m    2   
  8 Stringer, Genny              Wis.-Whitewa          11.57m     11.57m    1   
  9 Martin, Brooke               St. Francis           12.45m     11.51m  
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahr, Shelby                 Wis.-Whitewa          16.87m     17.14mq 
  2 Blucker, Amy                 Olivet Nazar          16.66m     16.73mq 
  3 Bell, Arianne                Bethel (Ind.          15.96m     14.84mq 
  4 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.          17.05m     14.67mq 
  5 Malone, Megan                Benedictine           14.42m     14.44mq 
  6 Rimington, Chelsea           St. Francis           13.63m     14.01mq 
  7 Miskowicz, Amy               Wis.-Whitewa          14.08m     13.79mq 
  8 Safforld, LaCrissa           St. Francis           14.05m     13.78mq 
  9 Neuberger, Bethany           Wis.-Whitewa          13.57m     13.75mq 
 10 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar          13.97m     13.74m  
 11 Herndon, Cassie              Bethel (Ind.          14.12m     13.57m  
 12 Nellis, Melanie              Bethel (Ind.          13.88m     12.84m  
 13 Houser, Haley                Wis.-Whitewa          13.04m     12.82m  
 14 Pedone, Nicole               St. Francis           12.25m     12.40m  
 15 Gee, Hannah                  Olivet Nazar          12.20m     12.24m  
 16 Cockburn, Karissa            St. Francis           11.66m     12.14m  
 17 Strupp, Amanda               Wis.-Whitewa          11.27m     12.05m  
 18 Hahne, Cara                  Aurora                12.42m     11.67m  
 19 Doering, Mackenzie           St. Ambrose           11.75m     11.65m  
 20 Conrad, Mallory              Bethel (Ind.          12.02m     11.64m  
 21 Stringer, Genny              Wis.-Whitewa          11.35m     11.52m  
 22 Wieseman, Liberty            Wis.-Whitewa          10.95m     11.24m  
 23 Tisdell, Ambria              Olivet Nazar          12.20m     11.09m  
 24 Mabry, Deviin                Aurora                12.23m     10.24m  
 25 Murphy, Sarah                Aurora                10.36m      9.88m  
 26 Lauesen, Katie               St. Francis           11.77m      9.82m  
 27 Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora                 9.59m      9.81m  
 28 Smith, Madison               Wis.-Whitewa          10.41m      9.61m  
 29 Fristrom, Emily              Aurora                 9.77m      9.58m  
 30 Quick, Kylee                 Aurora                 9.67m      9.42m  
 31 Gills, Sunshine              Aurora                 8.97m      9.40m  
 32 Ybarra, Melissa              Aurora                 9.78m      8.89m  
 33 Kirk, Madison                Olivet Nazar           8.00m      8.08m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahr, Shelby                 Wis.-Whitewa          17.14m     17.14m   10   
  2 Blucker, Amy                 Olivet Nazar          16.73m     17.01m    8   
  3 Bell, Arianne                Bethel (Ind.          14.84m     15.88m    6   
  4 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.          14.67m     15.18m    5   
  5 Safforld, LaCrissa           St. Francis           13.78m     14.63m    4   
  6 Malone, Megan                Benedictine           14.44m     14.44m    3   
  7 Rimington, Chelsea           St. Francis           14.01m     14.05m    2   
  8 Miskowicz, Amy               Wis.-Whitewa          13.79m     13.79m    1   
  9 Neuberger, Bethany           Wis.-Whitewa          13.75m     13.75m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Daryll            St. Francis            2:30.75     684
  2 Camp, Courtney               St. Ambrose            2:35.04     631
  3 Cowell, Ali                  St. Ambrose            2:39.83     575
  4 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose            2:44.75     520
  5 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose            2:53.10     432
  6 Pasek, Jackie                St. Francis            3:13.86     247
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Daryll            St. Francis               9.57   2    794
  2 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose              10.37   2    644
  3 Cowell, Ali                  St. Ambrose              10.81   1    568
  4 Camp, Courtney               St. Ambrose              11.05   1    528
  5 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose              11.32   2    485
  6 Pasek, Jackie                St. Francis              11.72   2    424
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pasek, Jackie                St. Francis              1.51m     632
  1 Camp, Courtney               St. Ambrose              1.51m     632
  3 Cowell, Ali                  St. Ambrose              1.45m     566
  4 Rodriguez, Daryll            St. Francis              1.36m     470
  5 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose              1.33m     439
  5 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose              1.33m     439
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camp, Courtney               St. Ambrose              4.69m     477
  2 Cowell, Ali                  St. Ambrose              4.68m     474
  3 Pasek, Jackie                St. Francis              4.64m     464
  4 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose              4.53m     436
  5 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose              4.44m     413
  6 Rodriguez, Daryll            St. Francis              4.37m     396
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose              9.31m     484
  2 Cowell, Ali                  St. Ambrose              7.97m     397
  3 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose              7.37m     359
  4 Pasek, Jackie                St. Francis              7.08m     340
  5 Camp, Courtney               St. Ambrose              6.77m     320
  6 Rodriguez, Daryll            St. Francis              6.72m     317
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Daryll            St. Francis                        2661   10   
  2 Camp, Courtney               St. Ambrose                        2588    8   
  3 Cowell, Ali                  St. Ambrose                        2580    6   
  4 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose             2692       2375    5   
  5 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose             2408       2276    4   
  6 Pasek, Jackie                St. Francis                        2107    3   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Tommy                 Bethel (Ind.            6.91       6.97q  1 
  1 Gordon, Zach                 Olivet Nazar            7.09       6.97q  2 
  3 Broussard, Corey             Wis.-Whitewa            6.91       7.02q  1 
  4 Evans, Ahmad                 Bethel (Ind.            7.06       7.08q  3 
  5 Beulich, Shaun               Unattached              7.33       7.11q  2 
  6 Hutchison, Jonathan          Olivet Nazar            7.21       7.16q  2 
  7 Stancato, John               St. Xavier              7.03       7.24q  4 
  8 Merkler, Cayden              Bethel (Ind.            7.24       7.25q  5 
  9 Zidek, Thomas                Olivet Nazar            7.27       7.26q  4 
  9 Bice, Devon                  Aurora                  7.61       7.26q  3 
 11 Frazier, Evan                St. Ambrose             7.11       7.29   3 
 12 Ohioze, Michael              St. Ambrose             7.24       7.32   4 
 12 Westmoreland, Bryan          Aurora                  7.26       7.32   5 
 14 Robinson, Wade               Aurora                  7.24       7.33   3 
 15 Debuhr, Zach                 Wis.-Whitewa            7.28       7.35   2 
 16 Norman, Malik                St. Francis             7.20       7.37   1 
 16 Mosher, Isaiah               St. Ambrose             7.29       7.37   5 
 18 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Wis.-Whitewa            7.05       7.38   5 
 19 Pesek, Nick                  St. Xavier              7.31       7.39   4 
 20 Perez, Alejandro             Benedictine                        7.42   3 
 21 Brown, Demetrius             Unattached              7.44       7.44   2 
 22 Bracero, Jason               Bethel (Ind.            7.56       7.46   3 
 23 Ebarle, Reiner               Aurora                  7.49       7.47   4 
 24 Cassidy, Cody                Wis.-Whitewa            7.35       7.48   1 
 25 Heniff, Wes                  Aurora                  7.54       7.50   3 
 26 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.            7.34       7.50   3 
 27 Geans, Quin                  Bethel (Ind.            7.42       7.51   1 
 28 Childs, Mike                 Bethel (Ind.            7.47       7.54   4 
 28 Hoeg, Tyler                  St. Xavier              7.41       7.54   5 
 30 Walters, Chandler            Unattached                         7.55   3 
 30 Sousa, Stephen               Wis.-Whitewa                       7.55   4 
 32 Alexander, Brenden           Benedictine                        7.56   4 
 33 Barnes, Justin               Benedictine                        7.57   2 
 34 Selje, Josh                  Wis.-Whitewa            7.60       7.60   1 
 35 Hutton, Ryan                 Olivet Nazar            7.61       7.63   1 
 35 Coulouris, Greg              Aurora                  7.60       7.63   2 
 37 Tracy, Ben                   St. Xavier              7.43       7.68   5 
 38 Ance, Daniel                 Aurora                  7.84       7.68   5 
 39 Tuthill, Mitch               Benedictine                        7.74   2 
 40 Nudo, John                   Benedictine                        7.76   5 
 41 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.            7.62       7.87   1 
 42 Frederiskson, John           St. Xavier              7.69       7.98   4 
 43 Klein, Colton                Bethel (Ind.            7.98       8.12   1 
 44 Salgado, Luis                Aurora                             8.16   5 
 45 Torres, Alex                 Aurora                  8.07       8.21   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Broussard, Corey             Wis.-Whitewa            7.02       6.90   10   
  2 Grant, Tommy                 Bethel (Ind.            6.97       6.97    8   
  3 Evans, Ahmad                 Bethel (Ind.            7.08       7.03    6   
  4 Gordon, Zach                 Olivet Nazar            6.97       7.10    5   
  5 Beulich, Shaun               Unattached              7.11       7.16    4   
  6 Bice, Devon                  Aurora                  7.26       7.22    3   
  7 Hutchison, Jonathan          Olivet Nazar            7.16       7.25    2   
  8 Merkler, Cayden              Bethel (Ind.            7.25       7.26    1   
  9 Zidek, Thomas                Olivet Nazar            7.26       7.30  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar           22.61      22.53   1  10   
  2 Crafton, Dylan               Wis.-Whitewa           22.00      22.81   1   8   
  3 Grant, Tommy                 Bethel (Ind.           22.34      23.01   1   6   
  4 Keys, Reynauldt              Olivet Nazar           23.45      23.07   3   5   
  5 Solorio, Eddie               St. Francis            23.10      23.09   2   4   
  6 Frazier, Evan                St. Ambrose            22.87      23.16   1   3   
  7 Debuhr, Zach                 Wis.-Whitewa           23.59      23.22   4   2   
  8 Loess, Grant                 Wis.-Whitewa           23.50      23.31   4   1   
  9 Moore, Terry                 Aurora                 23.65      23.32   4 
 10 Pitchford, Tyron             Aurora                 23.61      23.32   4 
 11 Rudebeck, Bryce              Wis.-Whitewa           22.80      23.33   1 
 12 Baumgartner, Brett           Bethel (Ind.           23.10      23.42   2 
 13 Hopkins, Tevin               St. Francis            23.09      23.67   2 
 14 Foust, Tanner                Bethel (Ind.           23.12      23.71   2 
 15 Tassoul, Alex                Wis.-Whitewa           23.50      23.74   3 
 16 Loess, Zak                   Wis.-Whitewa           23.50      23.77   3 
 17 Heniff, Wes                  Aurora                 24.28      23.81   7 
 18 Bice, Devon                  Aurora                            23.82  11 
 19 Robinson, Wade               Aurora                 23.55      23.83   4 
 20 Merkler, Cayden              Bethel (Ind.           23.37      23.87   3 
 21 Sowders, Connor              Bethel (Ind.           22.96      23.88   1 
 22 Chatman, Pat                 Wis.-Whitewa           23.53      23.96   4 
 23 Smith, Caleb                 Unattached             23.96      23.99   6 
 24 Evans, Ahmad                 Bethel (Ind.           23.25      24.01   2 
 25 Braker, Grant                Wis.-Whitewa           23.50      24.02   3 
 26 Mann, Michael                Wis.-Whitewa           24.00      24.03   6 
 27 Gorman, Kevin                Wis.-Whitewa           23.50      24.08   3 
 28 Krakowski, Matt              St. Xavier             23.32      24.11   2 
 29 Robinson, Jaylen             Aurora                 23.75      24.15   5 
 30 Holton, Austin               Olivet Nazar           23.92      24.18   6 
 31 Klingbeil, C.J.              Wis.-Whitewa           24.33      24.21   7 
 32 Flint, Zack                  St. Francis            23.90      24.23   6 
 33 Larson, Connor               Wis.-Whitewa           23.84      24.24   5 
 34 Bernal, Al                   St. Xavier             24.75      24.25   8 
 35 Houston, Anthony             Bethel (Ind.           24.08      24.33   6 
 36 Pesek, Nick                  St. Xavier             23.84      24.34   5 
 37 Westmoreland, Bryan          Aurora                 24.05      24.43   6 
 38 Johnson, Alex                Olivet Nazar           24.45      24.45   7 
 39 Bracero, Jason               Bethel (Ind.           24.50      24.46   8 
 39 Childs, Mike                 Bethel (Ind.           23.76      24.46   5 
 41 Geans, Quin                  Bethel (Ind.           23.73      24.48   5 
 42 Coulouris, Greg              Aurora                 25.56      24.63  10 
 43 Brown, Demetrius             Unattached             24.66      24.64   8 
 43 Walters, Chandler            Unattached                        24.64  11 
 45 Schieldt, Murry              Bethel (Ind.           23.38      24.67   3 
 46 Fleurantin, Rico             Aurora                 24.10      24.68   7 
 47 Ebarle, Reiner               Aurora                 24.81      24.71   8 
 48 Hutton, Ryan                 Olivet Nazar           25.15      24.77   9 
 49 Parks, Sergio                Olivet Nazar           24.23      24.84   7 
 50 Hoeg, Tyler                  St. Xavier             24.35      24.85   7 
 51 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.           24.30      24.95   7 
 52 Presnell, Michael            Bethel (Ind.           24.87      25.19   8 
 53 Brenneman, Josh              Bethel (Ind.           24.34      25.26   7 
 54 Tuthill, Mitch               Benedictine            25.44      25.27  10 
 55 Frederiskson, John           St. Xavier             25.25      25.32   9 
 56 Tracy, Ben                   St. Xavier             24.10      25.39   6 
 57 Norman, Malik                St. Francis            23.80      25.49   5 
 58 Sipe, Tim                    Bethel (Ind.           24.67      25.58   8 
 59 Ance, Daniel                 Aurora                 26.27      25.61  10 
 60 Bullis, Jack                 Wis.-Whitewa           25.90      25.70  10 
 61 Kollar, Justin               Olivet Nazar           25.40      26.01   9 
 62 Klein, Colton                Bethel (Ind.           26.33      26.31  10 
 63 Budde, Nathan                St. Ambrose            26.61      26.66  10 
 64 Torres, Alex                 Aurora                 25.30      26.80   9 
 65 Vos, Drew                    Bethel (Ind.           25.12      26.81   9 
 66 Pinion, Chase                Bethel (Ind.           24.99      26.87   9 
 67 Gongwer, Albert              Bethel (Ind.           24.98      26.87   9 
 68 Hoist, Josh                  Bethel (Ind.           25.12      27.52   9 
 -- Dawson, Davante              Benedictine                         DNF  11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Denu, Jared                  Wis.-Whitewa           49.00      49.95   1  10   
  2 Rudebeck, Bryce              Wis.-Whitewa           50.00      50.68   1   8   
  3 Krakowski, Matt              St. Xavier             50.06      51.35   1   6   
  4 Sowders, Connor              Bethel (Ind.           50.10      51.56   1   5   
  5 Giesemann, Ryan              St. Ambrose            51.99      52.05   2   4   
  6 Solorio, Eddie               St. Francis            51.00      52.10   1   3   
  7 Gorman, Kevin                Wis.-Whitewa           52.00      52.33   2   2   
  8 Wynn-Smith, D.Q.             Wis.-Whitewa           51.00      52.49   2   1   
  9 Hunt, Alex                   Olivet Nazar           53.26      52.53   3 
 10 Hopkins, Tevin               St. Francis            51.20      52.64   2 
 11 Wiafe, Rex                   St. Xavier             52.00      52.87   2 
 12 Keys, Reynauldt              Olivet Nazar           52.44      53.12   3 
 13 Foust, Tanner                Bethel (Ind.           52.12      53.47   2 
 14 Baumgartner, Brett           Bethel (Ind.           52.83      53.56   3 
 15 Johnson, Alex                Olivet Nazar           53.89      54.08   4 
 16 Holton, Austin               Olivet Nazar           53.93      54.22   4 
 17 Kuntz, Jonah                 Unattached             54.01      54.23   4 
 18 Smith, Caleb                 Unattached             53.23      54.48   3 
 19 Presnell, Michael            Bethel (Ind.           54.34      54.69   4 
 20 Flint, Zack                  St. Francis            53.60      55.18   3 
 21 Sipe, Tim                    Bethel (Ind.           53.60      55.47   3 
 22 Houston, Anthony             Bethel (Ind.           55.80      55.49   5 
 23 Grajak, Steven               St. Francis            53.83      55.54   4 
 24 Artz, Zach                   Wis.-Whitewa           53.50      55.60   3 
 25 Bernal, Al                   St. Xavier             53.74      55.72   4 
 26 Schieldt, Murry              Bethel (Ind.           52.78      55.73   3 
 27 Gonzalez, Nico               Aurora                 51.58      56.08   2 
 28 Kollar, Justin               Olivet Nazar           57.05      56.35   5 
 29 Salgado, Luis                Aurora                 58.33      56.53   5 
 30 Brenneman, Josh              Bethel (Ind.           54.21      56.65   4 
 31 Fiala, Kyle                  Olivet Nazar           54.45      56.89   4 
 32 Parks, Sergio                Olivet Nazar           55.43      57.87   5 
 33 Henkel, Derek                St. Ambrose            55.85      57.88   5 
 34 Krueger, David               St. Ambrose                       59.00   6 
 35 Modyman, Anthony             Aurora               1:00.24    1:00.69   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Urbanski, Anthony            Wis.-Whitewa         1:57.00    1:57.42   1  10   
  2 Miller, Dawson               Wis.-Whitewa         1:57.00    1:57.71   1   8   
  3 Hawn, Marshall               Olivet Nazar         1:57.22    1:58.09   1   6   
  4 Mizuer, Nic                  Unattached           1:59.00    1:58.13   1   5   
  5 Powers, David                Olivet Nazar         1:59.00    1:59.35   1   4   
  6 Buntman, Kevin               Wis.-Whitewa         2:00.50    2:01.12   2   3   
  7 Willoughby, Brian            Olivet Nazar         1:57.43    2:02.28   1   2   
  8 Chupp, Matthew               Olivet Nazar         2:03.45    2:03.61   2   1   
  9 Lynn, Joel                   Olivet Nazar         2:02.61    2:04.23   2 
 10 Ferris, Jake                 St. Francis          2:03.00    2:04.99   2 
 11 Maes, Ryan                   Wis.-Whitewa         2:03.00    2:05.04   2 
 12 Montgomery, Matthew          Olivet Nazar         2:05.07    2:05.35   3 
 13 O'Neil, Joe                  Wis.-Whitewa         2:02.50    2:05.83   2 
 14 Herbert, Andres              Bethel (Ind.         2:00.00    2:06.03   1 
 15 Annis, Jordan                Bethel (Ind.         1:59.00    2:06.09   1 
 16 Fink, Isaiah                 Olivet Nazar         2:00.42    2:06.12   1 
 17 Coyer, Ben                   St. Ambrose          2:02.00    2:06.41   2 
 18 Bernardo, Nick               Wis.-Whitewa         2:05.00    2:08.54   3 
 19 Santillo, Anthony            St. Francis          2:06.98    2:08.57   3 
 20 Kimmel, Logan                Bethel (Ind.         2:01.00    2:09.59   2 
 21 Godlewski, Jake              St. Ambrose          2:10.49    2:09.76   3 
 22 Bartell, Christian           St. Francis          2:05.00    2:10.88   3 
 23 Anderson, Colton             St. Ambrose          2:06.37    2:11.30   3 
 24 Miehe, Kent                  Wis.-Whitewa         2:06.00    2:11.74   3 
 25 Crawford, Paul               Bethel (Ind.         2:02.00    2:12.67   2 
 26 Morales, Marlon              Aurora                          2:13.11   3 
 27 Bugajsky, Timmy              Benedictine          2:06.25    2:14.49   3 
 28 Fraser, AJ                   Bethel (Ind.         2:05.00    2:16.07   2 
 29 Massengale, Jacob            Bethel (Ind.         2:11.35    2:18.88   3 
 30 Nava, Aron                   Aurora               2:15.13    2:26.31   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Santillo, Joey               St. Francis          4:24.00    4:24.32   1  10   
  2 Bahret, Danny                St. Francis          4:23.04    4:24.67   1   8   
  3 Blaszczyk, Mike              St. Francis          4:18.69    4:25.86   1   6   
  4 Meyers, Matt                 Aurora               4:25.00    4:26.58   1   5   
  5 Corcoran, Brian              St. Xavier           4:26.00    4:28.74   1   4   
  6 Annis, Jordan                Bethel (Ind.         4:29.00    4:30.22   1   3   
  7 Dale, Mitchell               Olivet Nazar         4:34.46    4:30.74   2   2   
  8 Montalvo, Omero              St. Francis          4:28.00    4:32.47   1   1   
  9 Schmitt, Drew                Aurora               4:30.00    4:32.74   2 
 10 Miehe, Kent                  Wis.-Whitewa         4:37.31    4:33.67   2 
 11 Gonzalez, Gonzo              Aurora               4:28.84    4:34.07   1 
 12 Kenney, Shane                St. Xavier           4:29.00    4:34.27   1 
 13 Niendorf, John               St. Francis          4:40.31    4:34.86   2 
 14 Cordova, Alex                St. Francis          4:37.00    4:35.96   2 
 15 Pastars, Janis               St. Xavier           4:25.00    4:37.57   1 
 16 Barnes, Aubrey               St. Ambrose          4:35.64    4:37.95   2 
 17 Hernandez, Abel              St. Xavier           4:35.00    4:39.12   2 
 18 Dorris, Malik                Aurora               4:30.00    4:39.85   1 
 19 Jaros, Pete                  Aurora               4:35.12    4:39.92   2 
 20 Herbert, Andres              Bethel (Ind.         4:30.00    4:40.11   1 
 21 Kimmel, Logan                Bethel (Ind.         4:35.00    4:40.95   2 
 22 Lofgren, Ian                 Olivet Nazar         4:40.50    4:41.93   2 
 23 Crawford, Paul               Bethel (Ind.         4:34.00    4:42.60   2 
 24 Robinson, Calvin             Aurora               4:34.31    4:44.53   2 
 25 Klebenow, Billy              St. Francis          4:37.71    4:44.76   2 
 26 Wolfram, D.J.                Aurora               4:50.00    4:44.94   3 
 27 Charles, Jaime               Aurora               4:29.15    4:45.09   1 
 28 Eaton, Jon                   Aurora               4:59.34    4:46.08   4 
 29 Parochetti, Joseph           St. Francis          4:44.59    4:46.19   3 
 30 Maciag, Anthony              St. Ambrose          4:45.00    4:47.49   3 
 31 Hardin, Kevin                St. Francis          4:42.07    4:48.22   3 
 32 Miller, Brandon              Aurora               4:40.85    4:49.20   2 
 33 Burkey, Caleb                Olivet Nazar         4:47.55    4:50.05   3 
 34 Fraser, AJ                   Bethel (Ind.         4:43.00    4:50.16   3 
 35 Swanson, Matt                Aurora               4:50.00    4:53.76   3 
 36 Dziagwa, Chris               Benedictine          4:49.05    4:56.61   3 
 37 Miller, Luke                 Aurora               4:55.00    4:58.86   3 
 38 Santillo, Chirs              St. Francis          4:55.00    4:59.54   3 
 39 McNamara, Nate               St. Ambrose          4:45.00    5:00.60   3 
 40 Massengale, Jacob            Bethel (Ind.         4:58.82    5:03.90   4 
 41 Perkins, Ricky               Aurora               5:18.29    5:04.77   4 
 42 Nielsen, Colin               St. Francis          5:02.15    5:06.30   4 
 43 Trombley, Ethan              Bethel (Ind.                    5:08.03   4 
 44 Marshall, Joshua             Bethel (Ind.                    5:11.28   4 
 45 Jenkins, Evan                Benedictine          5:25.70    5:12.77   4 
 46 Workman, Trevor              Olivet Nazar         4:50.00    5:16.92   3 
 47 Pleva, Ross                  Unattached           4:58.00    5:18.18   3 
 48 McDougall, Cody              Aurora                          5:19.00   4 
 49 Martinez, Mark               Benedictine          5:24.84    5:25.90   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Ethan             Olivet Nazar         8:30.00    8:37.92   1  10   
  2 Reyes, Dylan                 St. Francis          8:40.32    8:39.77   1   8   
  3 Knudsen, Cam                 St. Francis          8:50.00    8:57.68   1   6   
  4 Rudquist, Matthew            Wis.-Whitewa         8:52.86    9:00.98   1   5   
  5 Fitzgerald, Jake             St. Francis          8:55.00    9:03.07   1   4   
  6 Wolter, Scott                Wis.-Whitewa         9:20.00    9:08.99   2   3   
  7 Divan, Brandon               Olivet Nazar         9:14.25    9:12.04   2   2   
  8 Wilder, Stephen              St. Francis          9:17.00    9:13.90   2   1   
  9 Ivins, Brandon               St. Francis          9:21.87    9:15.28   2 
 10 Cowen, Andy                  Unattached           8:48.00    9:16.87   1 
 11 Baeskens, Jimmy              Aurora               9:22.85    9:17.83   2 
 12 Howard, Trevor               St. Francis          9:10.00    9:21.17   1 
 13 Wells, Daniel                Olivet Nazar         8:55.66    9:24.96   1 
 14 Knieps, Dean                 St. Ambrose          9:33.51    9:25.68   2 
 15 Cole, Nick                   Aurora               9:22.86    9:28.26   2 
 16 Balduf, Ty                   St. Ambrose          9:48.15    9:30.13   2 
 17 Hanlon, Kevin                St. Francis          9:40.41    9:34.53   2 
 18 Colborn, Grant               St. Ambrose          9:54.62    9:35.56   2 
 19 Shaw, Nick                   Aurora                          9:41.53   3 
 20 Niedermeier, Jonah           St. Ambrose          9:57.62    9:41.64   3 
 21 Seeger, Austin               Wis.-Whitewa         9:13.58    9:43.17   2 
 22 Stanford, Jesse              Olivet Nazar         9:57.26    9:47.13   3 
 23 Dixon, Matthew               Olivet Nazar         9:49.09    9:47.91   2 
 24 Trombley, Ethan              Bethel (Ind.         9:45.00    9:54.79   2 
 25 Artnzen, Tanner              St. Ambrose         10:18.00    9:56.28   3 
 26 Pitts, Daniel                Olivet Nazar        10:00.00    9:56.77   3 
 27 Herrerra, David              Aurora                          9:59.61   3 
 28 Eaton, Jon                   Aurora              10:08.53    9:59.81   3 
 29 Hull, Ryan                   Olivet Nazar        10:19.35   10:03.86   3 
 30 Fromm, Ryan                  Aurora                         10:04.31   3 
 31 Belling, Doug                Aurora                         10:06.94   3 
 32 Marshall, Joshua             Bethel (Ind.        10:16.98   10:14.23   3 
 33 Cooper, Sam                  Olivet Nazar        10:50.00   10:25.49   3 
 34 Sprunger, Sam                Olivet Nazar        11:00.00   10:54.76   3 
 35 Baker, Nile                  Olivet Nazar        11:15.27   10:56.11   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dale, Mitchell               Olivet Nazar        15:10.00   15:37.41   10   
  2 Milbocker, Ronald            Olivet Nazar        15:23.00   15:46.75    8   
  3 Fisher, James                Olivet Nazar        15:42.30   15:50.04    6   
  4 Lofgren, Ian                 Olivet Nazar        15:51.00   15:53.17    5   
  5 Dykhouse, Reagen             Olivet Nazar        17:22.00   16:35.74    4   
  6 Ervin, Ben                   Aurora                         16:45.72    3   
  7 Woodward, Nicholas           Olivet Nazar        17:31.00   16:51.76    2   
  8 Crozier, Kevin               Aurora              16:56.59   16:55.58    1   
  9 Ondrajka, Alec               Olivet Nazar        17:12.00   17:03.66  
 10 Morgan, Dan                  Aurora                         17:35.72  
 -- Quiroz, Nick                 Aurora              16:20.00        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Judd, Mike                   Wis.-Whitewa            8.44       8.50q  1 
  2 Griffith, Marcus             Benedictine             8.60       8.57q  1 
  3 Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose             8.57       8.83q  1 
  4 Davis, Bryce                 Wis.-Whitewa            8.75       8.87q  2 
  5 Parsons, Caleb               Olivet Nazar            9.16       8.91q  1 
  6 Coleman, Taylor              Aurora                  8.99       9.05q  1 
  7 Ewing, Tanner                St. Ambrose             8.64       9.06q  1 
  8 Lopez, Omar                  Benedictine             8.78       9.27q  1 
  9 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.            9.13       9.57q  2 
 10 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose             9.24       9.59q  2 
 11 Fiala, Kyle                  Olivet Nazar            9.89       9.72   2 
 -- Ballweg, Noah                Olivet Nazar            8.91         FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose             8.83       8.63   10   
  2 Davis, Bryce                 Wis.-Whitewa            8.87       8.70    8   
  3 Griffith, Marcus             Benedictine             8.57       8.84    6   
  4 Parsons, Caleb               Olivet Nazar            8.91       8.87    5   
  5 Coleman, Taylor              Aurora                  9.05       8.96    4   
  6 Judd, Mike                   Wis.-Whitewa            8.50       9.05    3   
  7 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.            9.57       9.28    2   
  8 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose             9.59       9.69    1   
 -- Lopez, Omar                  Benedictine             9.27         FS  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              1:31.06    1:30.07   10   
     1) Hutchison, Jonathan             2) Gordon, Zach                   
     3) Carl, Jared                     4) Fields, Ty'rel                 
  2 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                           1:35.60    1:34.48    8   
     1) Solorio, Eddie                  2) Hopkins, Tevin                 
     3) Grajak, Steven                  4) Flint, Zack                    
  3 Aurora  'A'                                       1:34.00    1:35.41    6   
     1) Robinson, Wade                  2) Westmoreland, Bryan            
     3) Heniff, Wes                     4) Moore, Terry                   
  4 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                                      1:39.45    5   
     1) Alexander, Brenden              2) Dawson, Davante                
     3) Nudo, John                      4) Barnes, Justin                 
  5 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:39.89    4   
     1) Henkel, Derek                   2) Scobee, Nick                   
     3) Krueger, David                  4) Budde, Nathan                  
  6 Benedictine (Ill.)  'B'                                      1:41.40    3   
     1) Tuthill, Mitch                  2) Perez, Alejandro               
     3) Sipek, Billy                    4) Martin, Ryley                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              3:33.00    3:34.10   2  10   
     1) Willoughby, Brian               2) Fink, Isaiah                   
     3) Chupp, Matthew                  4) Powers, David                  
  2 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                3:24.40    3:34.52   1   8   
     1) Foust, Tanner                   2) Schieldt, Murry                
     3) Sowders, Connor                 4) Baumgartner, Brett             
  3 Aurora  'A'                                       3:33.00    3:36.33   2   6   
     1) Moore, Terry                    2) Robinson, Jaylen               
     3) Meyers, Matt                    4) Gonzalez, Nico                 
  4 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  3:23.00    3:36.94   1   5   
     1) Torres, Joseph                  2) Kuntz, Jonah                   
     3) Warren, Jim                     4) Giesemann, Ryan                
  5 Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                              3:26.00    3:41.62   1   4   
     1) Urbanski, Anthony               2) Sousa, Stephen                 
     3) Banda, Austin                   4) Artz, Zach                     
  6 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                              3:23.00    3:43.21   1   3   
     1) Rudebeck, Bryce                 2) Sharrock, Alex                 
     3) Grainger, Devin                 4) Denu, Jared                    
  7 Bethel (Ind.)  'B'                                3:33.12    3:44.21   2   2   
     1) Presnell, Michael               2) Sipe, Tim                      
     3) Brenneman, Josh                 4) Houston, Anthony               
  8 Aurora  'D'                                                  3:45.31   3   1   
     1) Swanson, Matt                   2) Wolfram, D.J.                  
     3) Perkins, Ricky                  4) Quiroz, Nick                   
  9 Aurora  'B'                                       3:42.00    3:48.35   3 
     1) McSorley, Cody                  2) Coleman, Taylor                
     3) Dorris, Malik                   4) Robinson, Calvin               
 10 Bethel (Ind.)  'C'                                3:36.00    3:50.13   2 
     1) Annis, Jordan                   2) Herbert, Andres                
     3) Kimmel, Logan                   4) Hartman, Joel                  
 11 Aurora  'E'                                                  3:56.04   3 
     1) Baeskens, Jimmy                 2) Belling, Doug                  
     3) Cole, Nick                      4) Ervin, Ben                     
 12 Aurora  'C'                                                  3:58.86   3 
     1) Miller, Luke                    2) Morgan, Dan                    
     3) Nava, Aron                      4) Morales, Marlon                
 13 Benedictine (Ill.)  'B'                                      4:09.26   3 
     1) Martin, David                   2) Bugajsky, Timmy                
     3) Ives, Patrick                   4) Jenkins, Evan                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              7:52.00    7:54.75   10   
     1) Willoughby, Brian               2) Hawn, Marshall                 
     3) Powers, David                   4) Gallagher, Ethan               
  2 Aurora  'A'                                       8:06.53    8:00.15    8   
     1) Duncan, Alex                    2) Meyers, Matt                   
     3) Charles, Jaime                  4) Gonzalez, Gonzo                
  3 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                           7:54.00    8:07.29    6   
     1) Bahret, Danny                   2) Fitzgerald, Jake               
     3) Santillo, Joey                  4) Knudsen, Cam                   
  4 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                              8:09.00    8:18.75    5   
     1) Fink, Isaiah                    2) Lynn, Joel                     
     3) Montgomery, Matthew             4) Chupp, Matthew                 
  5 Aurora  'B'                                       8:15.00    8:31.95    4   
     1) Robinson, Calvin                2) Miller, Brandon                
     3) Jaros, Pete                     4) Schmitt, Drew                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Limberg, Lucas               Olivet Nazar           1.98m      2.01m   10   
  2 Iwanicki, Loren              Aurora                 2.01m      1.96m    8   
  3 Sipek, Billy                 Benedictine            2.00m      1.91m    6   
  4 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose            2.04m      1.86m    4.50
  4 Stroud, Conner               Olivet Nazar           1.98m      1.86m    4.50
  6 Stewart, Austen              Aurora                 1.95m      1.81m    2   
  6 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose            1.90m      1.81m    2   
  6 Rudelich, Brian              Aurora                 1.86m      1.81m    2   
  9 Scobee, Nick                 St. Ambrose            1.75m      1.76m  
  9 Littlefield, Spencer         Aurora                 1.82m      1.76m  
 11 Sousa, Stephen               Wis.-Whitewa                      1.66m  
 11 Selje, Josh                  Wis.-Whitewa                      1.66m  
 -- Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose            2.04m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michell, Brian               Olivet Nazar           4.65m      4.90m   10   
  2 Vos, Drew                    Bethel (Ind.           4.30m      4.40m    8   
  3 Pinion, Chase                Bethel (Ind.           4.10m      4.25m    6   
  4 Addison, Michael             Benedictine            4.40m      4.10m    4   
  4 Sousa, Stephen               Wis.-Whitewa                      4.10m    4   
  4 Sawicki, Tyler               Bethel (Ind.           4.20m      4.10m    4   
  7 Hoist, Josh                  Bethel (Ind.                      3.95m    1.50
  7 Wager, Nick                  St. Ambrose            4.11m      3.95m    1.50
  9 Gongwer, Albert              Bethel (Ind.                      3.80m  
  9 Wilson, Jacob                Olivet Nazar           3.35m      3.80m  
 11 Tolbert, Austin              Aurora                 3.81m      3.65m  
 11 Ettl, Will                   Wis.-Whitewa                      3.65m  
 11 Sprung, Robert               Aurora                 3.65m      3.65m  
 14 Magee, Tyler                 Wis.-Whitewa           3.65m      3.50m  
 14 McSorley, Cody               Aurora                 3.50m      3.50m  
 16 Gardner, David               Olivet Nazar           3.35m      3.35m  
 -- Selje, Josh                  Wis.-Whitewa           3.05m         NH  
 -- Stice, Josh                  St. Ambrose            3.50m         NH  
 -- Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose            3.80m         NH  
 -- Modyman, Anthony             Aurora                               NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Zach                 Olivet Nazar           7.06m      7.33mq 
  2 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar           6.93m      7.07mq 
  3 Bowers, Justin               Wis.-Whitewa           6.95m      6.84mq 
  4 Zaeske, Cory                 Wis.-Whitewa           7.02m      6.73mq 
  5 Loess, Grant                 Wis.-Whitewa           6.61m      6.53mq 
  6 Sousa, Stephen               Wis.-Whitewa                      6.36mq 
  7 Grajak, Steven               St. Francis            6.80m      6.33mq 
  8 Thompson, Deven              Aurora                 6.49m      6.28mq 
  9 Cassidy, Cody                Wis.-Whitewa           6.41m      6.25mq 
 10 Braker, Grant                Wis.-Whitewa           6.39m      6.22m  
 11 Merkler, Cayden              Bethel (Ind.           6.04m      6.14m  
 11 Tassoul, Alex                Wis.-Whitewa           6.58m      6.14m  
 13 Mosher, Isaiah               St. Ambrose            6.62m      6.08m  
 14 Loess, Zak                   Wis.-Whitewa           5.75m      5.88m  
 15 Lopez, Omar                  Benedictine            6.37m      5.84m  
 15 Thompson, Devonte            Aurora                 5.72m      5.84m  
 15 Baber, Eric                  Wis.-Whitewa           6.30m      5.84m  
 18 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.           6.60m      5.73m  
 19 Jacobs, Eddie                Aurora                 5.80m      5.53m  
 20 Scobee, Nick                 St. Ambrose                       5.46m  
 21 Littlefield, Spencer         Aurora                 5.78m      5.35m  
 22 Martin, Ryley                Benedictine            5.47m      4.82m  
 23 Salgado, Luis                Aurora                            4.58m  
 -- Debord, Rasheed              St. Ambrose            6.20m       FOUL  
 -- Selje, Josh                  Wis.-Whitewa           5.59m       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose            6.79m       FOUL  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Zach                 Olivet Nazar           7.33m      7.33m   10   
  2 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar           7.07m      7.13m    8   
  3 Bowers, Justin               Wis.-Whitewa           6.84m      7.04m    6   
  4 Zaeske, Cory                 Wis.-Whitewa           6.73m      6.73m    5   
  5 Loess, Grant                 Wis.-Whitewa           6.53m      6.53m    4   
  6 Sousa, Stephen               Wis.-Whitewa           6.36m      6.36m    3   
  7 Grajak, Steven               St. Francis            6.33m      6.33m    1.50
  7 Thompson, Deven              Aurora                 6.28m     J6.28m    1.50
  9 Cassidy, Cody                Wis.-Whitewa           6.25m      6.25m  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar          14.30m     14.16mq 
  2 Thompson, Deven              Aurora                12.70m     13.51mq 
  3 Baber, Eric                  Wis.-Whitewa          13.50m     12.15mq 
  4 Loess, Grant                 Wis.-Whitewa                     12.12mq 
  5 Jacobs, Eddie                Aurora                11.88m     11.95mq 
  6 Rudelich, Brian              Aurora                           11.23mq 
 -- Loess, Zak                   Wis.-Whitewa                       FOUL  
 -- Thompson, Devonte            Aurora                             FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar          14.16m     14.16m   10   
  2 Thompson, Deven              Aurora                13.51m     13.51m    8   
  3 Baber, Eric                  Wis.-Whitewa          12.15m     12.15m    6   
  4 Loess, Grant                 Wis.-Whitewa          12.12m     12.12m    5   
  5 Jacobs, Eddie                Aurora                11.95m     11.95m    4   
  6 Rudelich, Brian              Aurora                11.23m     11.23m    3   
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar          15.84m     15.80mq 
  2 Watson, Ben                  Wis.-Whitewa          15.00m     15.00mq 
  3 Njegovan, Ryan               St. Francis           15.38m     14.96mq 
  4 Kennebrew, Eric              Benedictine           15.02m     14.55mq 
  5 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar          13.74m     14.36mq 
  6 Valenzuela, Gerald           Benedictine                      13.98mq 
  7 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.          15.80m     13.75mq 
  8 Soptich, Alex                Bethel (Ind.          13.25m     13.70mq 
  9 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar          13.93m     13.62mq 
 10 Mitchell, Kyle               St. Francis           12.92m     13.44m  
 11 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine           13.95m     13.37m  
 12 Dominiak, Jordan             Wis.-Whitewa          13.56m     13.07m  
 13 Monroe, Colt                 St. Francis           14.47m     12.93m  
 14 Reinhard, Alex               Bethel (Ind.          14.83m     12.89m  
 15 McNeil, Kyle                 Wis.-Whitewa          13.00m     12.79m  
 16 Swabowski, Sean              St. Francis           14.08m     12.77m  
 17 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine           13.13m     12.74m  
 18 Davison, Josh                Wis.-Whitewa          12.66m     12.67m  
 19 Hensley, Chad                Aurora                13.28m     12.65m  
 20 Bauers, Ryan                 St. Francis           12.89m     12.51m  
 21 Ostrander, Kyle              Bethel (Ind.          12.05m     12.34m  
 21 Claus, Petey                 Aurora                12.74m     12.34m  
 23 Judson, Grant                Olivet Nazar          13.31m     12.16m  
 24 Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        Wis.-Whitewa          12.20m     11.77m  
 25 Sousa, Stephen               Wis.-Whitewa                     11.61m  
 26 Smith, Nathan                Wis.-Whitewa          11.90m     11.41m  
 27 Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose           12.53m     11.17m  
 28 Stockheimer, Zach            Wis.-Whitewa          12.08m     11.15m  
 29 Vidican, Matt                St. Francis           11.72m     10.48m  
 30 Fienhold, Zach               Olivet Nazar          10.26m     10.43m  
 31 Selje, Josh                  Wis.-Whitewa                     10.15m  
 32 Mayen, Christian             Aurora                10.97m     10.09m  
 33 Stice, Josh                  St. Ambrose            9.89m      9.99m  
 34 Martin, Ryley                Benedictine            9.92m      9.55m  
 35 Markert, Ian                 Benedictine            6.45m      7.18m  
 -- Blake, Adam                  Aurora                11.42m       FOUL  
 -- Ponce, Michael               Bethel (Ind.          16.22m       FOUL  
 -- Boisse, Jackson              Bethel (Ind.          12.61m       FOUL  
 -- Micozzi, Elias               Unattached                         FOUL  
 -- Urban, Alex                  Wis.-Whitewa          14.50m       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Per                 Olivet Nazar          12.24m       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar          15.80m     16.21m   10   
  2 Watson, Ben                  Wis.-Whitewa          15.00m     15.90m    8   
  3 Kennebrew, Eric              Benedictine           14.55m     14.73m    6   
  4 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar          14.36m     14.46m    5   
  5 Valenzuela, Gerald           Benedictine           13.98m     14.44m    4   
  6 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.          13.75m     14.11m    3   
  7 Soptich, Alex                Bethel (Ind.          13.70m     13.70m    2   
  8 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar          13.62m     13.62m    1   
 
Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ponce, Michael               Bethel (Ind.          17.17m     16.87mq 
  2 Meyers, Trak                 St. Francis           17.02m     15.32mq 
  3 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine           15.49m     15.00mq 
  4 Kennebrew, Eric              Benedictine           15.91m     14.85mq 
  5 Stockheimer, Zach            Wis.-Whitewa          15.18m     14.72mq 
  6 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar          14.67m     14.13mq 
  7 Dominiak, Jordan             Wis.-Whitewa          14.83m     14.04mq 
  8 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar          13.45m     13.72mq 
  9 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.          16.65m     13.47mq 
 10 Reinhard, Alex               Bethel (Ind.          15.51m     13.24m  
 11 Davison, Josh                Wis.-Whitewa          11.62m     13.22m  
 12 Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        Wis.-Whitewa          13.11m     13.15m  
 13 Watson, Ben                  Wis.-Whitewa          13.37m     13.02m  
 14 Soptich, Alex                Bethel (Ind.          13.52m     12.85m  
 15 Ostrander, Kyle              Bethel (Ind.          11.94m     12.72m  
 16 Mitchell, Kyle               St. Francis           13.04m     12.71m  
 17 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine           13.79m     12.57m  
 18 Reynolds, Marcus             Unattached            12.20m     12.49m  
 19 Hensley, Chad                Aurora                13.40m     12.43m  
 20 Swabowski, Sean              St. Francis           13.18m     12.41m  
 21 Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose           13.65m     12.29m  
 22 Mayen, Christian             Aurora                12.45m     12.09m  
 23 Johnson, Per                 Olivet Nazar          12.24m     11.89m  
 24 Urban, Alex                  Wis.-Whitewa                     11.62m  
 25 Fienhold, Zach               Olivet Nazar          10.32m     11.47m  
 26 Micozzi, Elias               Unattached                       11.18m  
 27 McNeil, Kyle                 Wis.-Whitewa          11.55m     11.11m  
 28 Blake, Adam                  Aurora                10.43m     11.06m  
 29 Boisse, Jackson              Bethel (Ind.           9.60m     11.05m  
 30 Smith, Nathan                Wis.-Whitewa          12.48m     10.93m  
 31 Markert, Ian                 Benedictine            9.47m     10.56m  
 32 Bailey, Kyle                 St. Francis           10.00m     10.02m  
 33 Judson, Grant                Olivet Nazar          10.23m     10.01m  
 34 Stice, Josh                  St. Ambrose                       9.64m  
 35 Mckenzie, Aaron              Bethel (Ind.          10.69m      9.38m  
 36 Castaneda, Alejandro         Benedictine                       7.19m  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ponce, Michael               Bethel (Ind.          16.87m     16.87m   10   
  2 Meyers, Trak                 St. Francis           15.32m     16.07m    8   
  3 Stockheimer, Zach            Wis.-Whitewa          14.72m     15.29m    6   
  4 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine           15.00m     15.00m    5   
  5 Dominiak, Jordan             Wis.-Whitewa          14.04m     14.96m    4   
  6 Kennebrew, Eric              Benedictine           14.85m     14.85m    3   
  7 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.          13.47m     14.60m    2   
  8 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar          14.13m     14.13m    1   
  9 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar          13.72m     13.72m  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose               7.82     613
  2 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose               7.96     571
  3 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose               8.38     454
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose            3:06.57     601
  2 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose            3:07.67     591
  3 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose            3:07.83     590
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose               7.82    1028
  2 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose               7.96     992
  3 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose               8.38     888
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose              1.81m     636
  2 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              1.60m     464
  3 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              1.48m     374
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              3.61m     511
  2 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              3.05m     369
  3 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose              2.95m     345
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose              5.73m     529
  2 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              5.43m     467
  3 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              5.02m     386
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              9.91m     480
  2 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose              9.21m     438
  3 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose              8.22m     379
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose                        4053   10   
  2 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose             3466       4011    8   
  3 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose             2818       3642    6   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olivet Nazarene            153.50     2) St. Francis (Ill.)        113.50
    3) Bethel (Ind.)               92.50     4) Wis.-Whitewater            87   
    5) Aurora                      80        6) St. Ambrose                70.50
    7) St. Xavier                  28        8) ONU Track Club             21   
    9) Benedictine (Ill.)          11                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olivet Nazarene            193.50     2) Wis.-Whitewater           140   
    3) Bethel (Ind.)               77.50     4) St. Francis (Ill.)         74.50
    5) Aurora                      69.50     6) St. Ambrose                59   
    7) Benedictine (Ill.)          42        8) St. Xavier                 10